PRINT OBEY

Lot 42
Got to lot
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
PRINT OBEY
C'mon everybody, 2013
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 291/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 291/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in