Lot n° 43
Estimation :
200 - 300
PRINT OBEY
Capital Gain, 2015
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 217/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 217/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in