PRINT OBEY

Lot 49
Got to lot
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Let Fury Have the hour, 2013
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 242/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 242/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in