Lot n° 53
Estimation :
150 - 250
PRINT OBEY
Obey Sound & Vision, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 296/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 296/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in