Lot n° 59
Estimation :
500 - 700
PRINT OBEY
Black Sabbath World Tour- The end, 2016 ( Silver, gold et noir et rouge)
Trois sérigraphies sur papier numéroté 136/225 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Three screenprint on paper numbered 136/225 in pencil lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18 in