Lot n° 132
Estimation :
1000 - 1200
YVARAL (1934-2002)
Double-six
Portefolio comprenant six sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite et numéroté 6/200
Edition Sigle Tonal Paris
Portefolio with six screenprints printed in colours signed lower right and numbered 6/200. Published by Sigle Tonal Paris