Lot n° 4
Estimation :
1000 - 1200
BLU ( Italien)
BLU ( Italien)
Monkey
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite, numéroté 126/250 en bas à gauche, cachet sec de P.O.W. editeur
Screenprint printed in colours signed in pencil lower right, numbered 126/250 in pencil lower left. Published by P.O.W , with their blind stamp
98 x 68 cm - 38.5 x 26.7 in ( à vue)