Lot n° 43
Jealous coward rive above, 2010
Sérigraphie... - Lot 43 - Digard Auction
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 433/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 433/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in