Lot n° 94
Paint in black letter press, 2016
Sérigraphie... - Lot 94 - Digard Auction
Sérigraphie sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 243/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 243/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18 in