HERAKUT (Allemands, né en 1981 et 1977)

Lot 29
3 000 - 5 000 €

There is one word makes us endure the pain
and the weight of the world love, 2014
Peinture aérosol et acrylique sur toile, titrée en bas à droite,
datée et signée en bas à gauche
Spray paint and acrylic on canvas, titled lower right,
dated and signed lower
120 x 60 cm – 47.2 x 23.6 in