CHAZ BOJORQUEZ (Américain, né en 1949)

Lot 84
750 - 1 000 EUR
Result : 910 EUR

Senor Suerte (Skate)Deck
Technique mixte sur skateboard, signé et daté
Mixed media on skate deck,
signed and dated lower right on base
Chaz Bojorquez, End of the World, 2012, Los Angeles