JOSE PARLA (Américain, né en 1973)

Lot 87
5 000 - 6 000 EUR
Result : 8 840 EUR

Inscription of Ideas, 2004
Technique mixte sur panneau, daté, titré et signé au dos
Mixed media on wood, signed, dated and titled in black ink verso
61 x 40 cm - 24 x 15.7 in