Lot n° 87
Estimation :
5000 - 6000
: 8 840EUR
JOSE PARLA (Américain, né en 1973)
Inscription of Ideas, 2004
Technique mixte sur panneau, daté, titré et signé au dos
Mixed media on wood, signed, dated and titled in black ink verso
61 x 40 cm - 24 x 15.7 in