MAROK (Thomas Mareckj)

Lot 99
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
Result : 1 690 EUR

MAROK (Thomas Mareckj)

King of hard times, 2003
Technique mixte sur toile, datée et signée au dos
Mixed media on canvas, dated and signed verso
80 x 175 cm – 31.4 x 68.8 in