Lot n° 17
Estimation :
300 - 400
BTOY (née en 1977)
Deneuve, 2013
Sérigraphie rehaussée sur papier, numéroté 1/5 à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Hand-embellished screenprint printed in colours numbered 1/5 lower left, dated and signed lower right
42 x 30 cm – 15.7 x 11.8 in