Lot n° 133
Estimation :
180 - 220
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Friendship and Support gold, 2011
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 373/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 373/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in