INVADER (Français, né en 1969)

Lot 1
Estimation :
2000 - 2500 EUR
Result : 3 900EUR
INVADER (Français, né en 1969) Sunset (Gold and blue), 2018 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, 2018, avec ses marges, daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 74/100, cachet du timbre sec, Made in space Embossed silkscreen printed in colours, 2018, signed in pencil lower right, numbered 74/100, Made in space, with their blindstamp, on wove paper with full margins 41,9 x 41,9 cm - 16,5 x 16,5 in