KEITH HARING (1958 -1990)

Lot 67
2 000 - 3 000 €
Result : 2 600 €

KEITH HARING (1958 -1990)

KEITH HARING (1958 -1990)
Untitled (Andy mouse), 1988
Encre et crayon sur papier, daté et signé en bas au centre
Ink and pencil on paper, dated and signed on the bottom center
10.1 × 10.1 cm - 4 × 4 in