Alekos FASSIANOS (Grec, born in 1935)

Lot 12
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Untitled "Kallisti"
Daum France, en crital bleu et peinture doré, numéroté et signé
Daum France, blue cristal with gold paint, numbered and signed
23 x 5 x 20 cm - 9,1 x 2 x 7,9 in
Mes ordres d'achat