Gottfried HONEGGER (1917 - 2016)

Lot 34
150 - 200 EUR

Untitled
Sérigraphie sur aluminium, numéroté /50 et signé sur une étiquette au dos
Screenprint on aluminum, numbered out of 50 and signed on a sticker on reverse
60 x 60 cm - 23.6 x 23.6 in
Mes ordres d'achat