Robert Rauschenberg (1925-2008)

Lot 2
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Robert RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008) MOST DISTANT VISIBLE PART OF THE SEA – UMBRELLAS, 1983 Sérigraphie sur papier signé et numéroté 21/125 en bas. Silkscreen on paper signed and numbered 21/125 at the bottom. 72 × 53 cm – 28.3 × 20.8 in 1 000 / 1 500 €