Eduardo ARROYO (1937-2018)

Lot 50
Estimation :
7000 - 8000 EUR
Eduardo ARROYO (1937-2018)
Eduardo ARROYO (1937-2018) NELL’ATELIER DE WINSTON CHURCHILL A CHETWELL, 1973 Collage de papiers de verre sur papier signé en bas au centre, contresigné, titré et daté au dos. Collage of sandpaper on paper signed below in the centre, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse. 45,5 × 55,5 cm – 17.9 × 21.8 in 7 000 / 8 000 €