Enrico DONATI (1909-2008)

Lot 87
Estimation :
3000 - 5000 EUR

Enrico DONATI (1909-2008)

Enrico DONATI (1909-2008)
2 BLUE ON WHITE, 1962
Technique mixte sur toile signée en bas à droite,
contresignée, titrée et datée au dos.
Mixed media on canvas signed lower right, countersigned,
titled and dated on the reverse.
71,5 × 61cm – 28.1 × 24 in
Provenance :
- Collection particulière
3 000 / 5 000 €
Mes ordres d'achat