KATRIN FRIDRIKS (ISLANDAISE, BORN IN 1974)

Lot 35
1 500 - 2 000 EUR

Royal gene & ethics, 2015

Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté et signé
Edition de 30 exemplaires

Screenprint in colors with gloss varnish overprint on paper, numbered and signed
Edition of 30

130 x 130 cm - 51,2 x 51,2 in
Mes ordres d'achat