FAILE (AMÉRICAINS, ACT.1999)

Lot 11
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR

FAILE (AMÉRICAINS, ACT.1999)

FAILE (AMÉRICAINS, ACT.1999)

Yellow Pages, 2007

Acrylique sur fond sérigraphique, signé au crayon en bas à droite, numéroté
8/16 et daté 2007 au verso

Acrylic on silkscreen background, signed in pencil in lower right corner, numbered 8/16 and dated 2007 on the back

84 x 63,5 cm – 33 x 25 in.
Mes ordres d'achat