KAWS (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1974)

Lot 43
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
KAWS (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1974)
KAWS (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1974) OriginalFake Store Tile (White), 2006 Carreau de céramique Signé et daté au dos Sans sa boîte d’origine Produit par Medicom Toy, Tokyo Ceramic tile Signed and dated on the reverse Without original packaging Produced by Medicom Toy, Tokyo 15.2 x 15.2 x 2.5 cm – 6 x 6 x 1 in
Mes ordres d'achat