Elliott LANDY (Américain, né en 1972)

Lot 13
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
Eric Clapton, Port Chester, NY, 1970 / Derek + The Dominos Skyline
Tirage pigmentaire 2011, signé titré et daté à l’encre sur image, tampon et daté au crayon au dos
Pigmentary print 2011, signed, titled and dated in ink on picture, stamped and dated in pencil on the back
Image : 54,5 x 35 cm – 21,4 x 13,7 in
Feuille : 61 x 46 cm – 24 x 18,1 in
Mes ordres d'achat