Jim MARSHALL (Américain, 1936-2010)

Lot 18
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Keith Richards, Exile on Main Street Recording Session, Los Angeles, 1972
Photographie. Tirage argentique postérieur, signé à l’encre sous l’image. Tampon de l’auteur au dos. Encadré
Photography. Posterior silver print, signed in ink under the image. Stamp of the author on the back. Framed
Image : 29 x 43 cm – 11,4 x 16,9 in
Feuille : 40,5 x 50,5 cm – 15,9 x 19,8 in

Provenance : ancienne collection de Marc Lavoine
Mes ordres d'achat