Aaron SISKIND (Américain, 1903-1991)

Lot 24
Estimation :
4000 - 5000 EUR

Martha’s Vineyard, 1954

Tirage argentique signé, titré et daté à l’encre sous l’image

Silver print signed, titled and dated in ink under the image

Image : 41 x 56,4 cm – 16.1 x 22.2 in

Feuille : 51 x 61 cm – 20 x 24 in

Mes ordres d'achat