SHUCK ONE (Français, né en 1970)

Lot 61
Estimation :
3000 - 5000 EUR
SHUCK ONE (Français, né en 1970) Winter Session, 2009 (Diptyque) Acrylique, peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toile, signée en bas à droite, titrée, datée et contresignée au dos Acrylic, spray paint and marker on canvas, signed lower right, titled, dated and countersigned on the reverse Overall: 95 x 166 cm – 37.4 x 65.3 in
Mes ordres d'achat