Gottfried HONEGGER (1917-2016)

Lot 31
Estimation :
20000 - 30000 EUR
Gottfried HONEGGER (1917-2016) P576/1- P576/2, 1975-1976 - DIPTYQUE Acrylique et collage sur toile, signée, titrée, datée 1975-1976 et située à Paris (Ivry) au dos Acrylic and collage on canvas, signed, titled, ated and located Paris (Ivry) on the reverse 240 × 240 cm chaque – 94.4 × 94.4 in each
Mes ordres d'achat