MISS VAN (Française, née en 1973)

Lot 6
1 800 - 2 000 EUR

Estandarte 1 Broderie sur tissu, rubans, signé en haut Embroidery on fabric, ribbon, signed at the top of the work 51 x 105 cm – 20 x 41.2 in Provenance : Iguapop Gallery, Barcelone
Mes ordres d'achat