STATIC (Britannique)

Lot 2
Estimation :
1800 - 2500 EUR
Résultat : 2 041EUR
STATIC (Britannique)
Moments of Clarity: Graffiti Hearts, 2011
Peinture aérosol et sérigraphie sur fond de verre et aluminium, numéroté 2/3 et signé au dos
Screen print in colours and spray paint over four layers of glass with aluminium background, signed, dated and numbered 2/3 in white ink verso
59 x 59 cm - 23.4 x 23.4 in
Mes ordres d'achat