BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975)

Lot 64
Estimation :
12000 - 15000 EUR
Résultat : 15 312EUR
Happy Choppers, 2003 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec marges, signée et numérotée AP/08 en bas à droite, éditée par Pictures on Walls, Londres silkscreen printed in colours, 2003, signed and numbered AP/08 in pencil lower right, published by Pictures on Walls, London, on wove paper, with full margins 70 x 50 cm – 27.5 x 19.5 in Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office sera remis à l'acquéreur Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Pest Control Office
Mes ordres d'achat