KAWS (Américain, né en 1974)

Lot 73
Estimation :
7000 - 9000 EUR
KAWS (Américain, né en 1974)
Titre: Don’t try this dance move… 2007 Encre et aquarelle sur papier, dédicacé "Cohen Don’t try this move till your at least 12" et daté au dos. Ink and watercolor on paper, inscribed “Cohen Don’t try this move till your at least 12" and dated verso. 27.5 x 21cm à vue – 11 x 8.5in Bibliographie: “The Rest is up to you” Par Cohen MORANO, Edition: Chronicle Books; First Printing edition (August 26, 2009) p.14-15.
Mes ordres d'achat