KATRIN FRIDRIKS (Islandaise, née en 1974)

Lot 80
Estimation :
18000 - 22000 EUR
Résultat : 22 330EUR
My Flying Genetical Code, 2009 Acrylique et huile sur toile, signée, titrée et datée au dos Acrylic and oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated in black ink verso 150 x 150 cm – 59 x 59 in Un certificat de Future Tense, Londres sera remis à l'acquéreur Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Future Tense, London This stunning abstract composition forms a part of the Molecular spaces series.
Mes ordres d'achat