NON VENU KATRIN FRIDRIKS (Islandaise, née en 1974)

Lot 131
Estimation :
2500 - 3000 EUR
Golden Awareness (Blue Reflected), Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, avec ses marges, daté 2012, signé et numéroté 23/23 en bas à droite, éditée par Pictures on Walls, Londres Silkscreen printed in colours, 2012, signed and numbered 23/23 in silver ink lower right, on blue mirri 130gsm, published by Pictures on Walls, London, with full margins 66 x 96 cm - 26 x 37.7 in
Mes ordres d'achat