Lot n° 34
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
Résultat
: 5 742EUR
FAITH 47 (Sud-Africaine, née en 1979)
Never Trust Kids, 2012
Technique mixte sur panneau titré, daté et signé au dos
Mixed media on wooden panel signed,
titled and dated in white ink verso
80 x 154 cm – 31.5 x 60.6 in
Provenance:
“ Frangments of a burnt history”, David Krut Gallery, Johannesburg
Mes ordres d'achat