PRINT OBEY

Lot 49
200 - 300 EUR

PRINT OBEY

I'll be your mirror, 2011
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 125/ 600 en bas à gauche
Screeprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 125/600 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm
Mes ordres d'achat