ANTHONY LISTER (Australien, né en 1979)

Lot 135
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Rubber Glove Dame Sérigraphie réhaussée sur papier signé en bas à droite, numéroté 88/100 et cachet sec de l'artiste en bas à gauche Screenprint printed in colours with hand enhanced signed in pencil lower right, numbered 88/100 lower left, with artist's blind stamp on wove paper with full margins 29,7 x 21 cm - 11.4 x 8.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat