SHEPAR FAIREY ( Américain, né en 1970)

Lot 305
180 - 250 EUR
Résultat : 185 EUR

Mustard & Navy Arrow Letterpress, 2014
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, signé en bas à droite, numéroté 125/400 et cachet sec en bas à gauche
Silkcreen printed in colours, signed and dated in pencil lower left, numbered 125/400, published by Andre the Giant with hir blind stamp, on wove paper with full margins
33 x 25,5 cm - 13 x 10,3 in
Mes ordres d'achat