BEN EINE (Britannique, né en 1970)

Lot 306
300 - 400 EUR

C, 2015
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé et daté en bas à gauche, numéroté 107/125 en bas à gauche. Edition Art Car Boot Far
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2015, signed and dated in pencil lower left, numbered 107/125, published by Art Car Boot Fair, with their blind stamp, on wove paper with full margins
55 x 57 cm - 21.6 x 22.4 in
Mes ordres d'achat