PAUL INSECT (Britannique, né en 1971)

Lot 316
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Dunce boy orange,2007 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, signé et daté en bas à droite, numéroté 87/250, cachet des éditions Picture On Wall, Londres en bas à gauche Silkcreen printed in colours, 2007, signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 87/250, published by Picture On Wall, London, with their blind stamp, on wove paper 77 x 52 cm -30.3 x 20.5 in
Mes ordres d'achat