BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975)

Lot 13
4 000 - 6 000 EUR
Résultat : 12 122 EUR

Barcode Leopard,
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, 2014, signé du
pochoir de l’artiste, numéroté 337/600. Editée par
Pictures On Walls, London
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2004, signed with
artists stamp in red lower right leading edge,
numbered 337/600, published by Pictures on Walls,
London, on wove paper, with full margins
50 x 70 cm – 19.6 x 27.5 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office
sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from
Pest Control Office, London
Mes ordres d'achat