JR (Français, né en 1983)

Lot 41
4 000 - 6 000 EUR
Résultat : 5 359 EUR

JR (Français, né en 1983)

Anywhere, 2005
Tirage photographique sur aluminium, daté, titré, numéroté 1/6 et signé au dos
C-Type photographic print laid to aluminium, 2005, signed, titled and dated in black ink verso, numbered 1/6, the full sheet printed to the edges,
81.5 x 109 cm – 32 x 43 in
Mes ordres d'achat