BANKSY (né en 1975)

Lot 10
18 000 - 22 000 EUR
Résultat : 29 250 EUR

BANKSY (né en 1975)

I Fought The Law (AP), 2005
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier numéroté AP/23 et signé.
Edition Pictures on Walls
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2005, signed and numbered AP/23,
published by Pictures on Walls, London, on wove paper, with full margins
100 x 69,5 cm – 39.6 x 27.8 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Pest Control Office, London
Mes ordres d'achat