BANKSY (né en 1975)

Lot 13
12 000 - 15 000 EUR
Résultat : 20 150 EUR

BANKSY (né en 1975)

Toxic Mary, 2004
Sérigraphie en couleurs, numéroté 110/150,
daté et signé en bas à droite. Edition Pictures on Walls, Londres
Silkscreen printed in colours, 2004, signed and dated pencil lower
right, numbered 110/150, published by Pictures on Walls, London,
with their blindstamp, on wove paper with full margins
70 x 50 cm – 27.6 x 19.7 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Pest Control Office, London
Mes ordres d'achat