ANONYME

Lot 45
200 - 300 EUR

ANONYME

ANONYME
Portrait de Max Alpert, n.d.
Tirage argentique d'époque titré et daté en cyrillique au dos.
16,2 x 12 cm
Portrait of Max Alpert, n.d.
Vintage gelatin silver print, titled and dated in Cyrillic on verso.
6.3 x 4.8 in
Mes ordres d'achat