ANONYME

Lot 65
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Résultat : 209EUR
ANONYME
ANONYME Jakov Sverdlov sur la place Teatralnaya, ca. 1918. Tirage argentique d'époque, titré, daté et signature inconnue en anglais au dos. 11,5 x 16,3 cm Jakov Sverdlov at the theatrical square, c.1918. Vintage gelatin silver print on matte-surface paper, titled, dated and unknown signature in English on verso. 4.6 x 6.4 in
Mes ordres d'achat