ANONYME
Jakov Sverdlov sur la place Teatralnaya, ca. 1918.
Tirage argentique d'époque, titré, daté et signature inconnue en anglais au dos.
11,5 x 16,3 cm
Jakov Sverdlov at the theatrical square, c.1918.
Vintage gelatin silver print on matte-surface paper, titled, dated and unknown signature in English on verso.
4.6 x 6.4 in
Proposer des contenus et des annonces adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts.