DIMITIR DEBABOV 1899-1949

Lot 97
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
DIMITIR DEBABOV 1899-1949
DIMITIR DEBABOV 1899-1949 L'Armée rouge en Pologne, 1939. Panorama composé de 2 tirages argentiques d'époque, signé, titré, daté en cyrillique au crayon au dos. 36 x 99 cm Red Army in Poland, 1939. Two gelatin silver prints comprising one panorama, signed, titled and dated by the photographer in Cyrillic in pencil on verso. 14 x 39.2 in
Mes ordres d'achat